Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Úszás városi eredmények: 1.korcsoport 2016-17.

I. KORCSOPORT      
50 m fiú - gyors      
1. Zámbó Benedek 0:42:25 Gyakorló
2. Kemenes Mátyás 0:50:08 Gyakorló
3. Erős Lóránt 0:58:28 Mindszenty
4. Varga András 0:59:28 Árpádházi
5. Madarász Gép Vince 0:59:35 Gyakorló
6. Szabó Levente 1:00:14 Gyakorló
7. Horváth Boldizsár 1:00:65 Gyakorló
8. Kemp Balázs 1:07:23 Mindszenty
9. Szilágyi Botond 1:08:39 Mindszenty
10. Veszter Ákos 1:14 37 Mindszenty
11. Basovszky Márk 1:21:85 József A.
12. Maradi András 1:35:18 Petőfi
       
50 m leány - gyors      
1. FenyvesJuli 0:45:51 Babits
2. Lampel Janka 0:59:68 Waldorf
3. Bartal Zsófi 1:00:15 Mindszenty
4. Horváth Borbála 1:01:47 Gyakorló
5. Nádudvari Sára 1:03:64 József A.
6. Hajdú Angelika 1:05:93 Árpádházi
       
50 m fiú - mell      
1. Zámbó Benedek 0:54:89 Gyakorló
2. Horváth Ármin Noel 0:55:98 Babits
3. Szilágyi Botond 0:59:90 Mindszenty
4. Kemenes Mátyás 1:02:74 Gyakorló
5. Erős Lóránt 1:06:69 Mindszenty
6. Kemp Balázs 1:07:39 Mindszenty
7. Zana Kristóf  1:07:53 Babits
8. Ócsai Marcell 1:07:79 Gyakorló
9. Szabó Levente 1:11:49 Gyakorló
10. Reményi Milán 1:12:81 Árpádházi
11. Varga András 1:14:23 Árpádházi
12. Farkas Domonkos 1:14:32 Árpádházi
13. Csizi Lőrinc 1:14:98 Árpádházi
14. Horváth Boldizsár 1:22:04 Gyakorló
15. Gyuricza Pál 1:24:29 Gyakorló
16. Maradi András 1:25:67 Petőfi
17. Basovszky Márk 1:26:46 József
       
50 m leány - mell      
1. Fenyves Lili 0:59:34 Babits
2. Horváth Borbála 1:02:89 Gyakorló
3.  Lampel Janka 1:03:00 Waldorf
4. Bartal Zsófia 1:03:16 Mindszenty
5. Hajdú Angelika 1:03:57 Árpádházi
6. Németh Nóra 1:07:54 Babits
7. Varga Viktória 1:11:24 Babits
8. Bedő-Bélai Lili 1:14:19 Árpádházi
9. Eck Emma 1:14:48 Árpádházi
10. Nádudvari Sára 1:15:24 József
11. Iváncsics Kinga 1:16:68 Árpádházi
12. Bérczi Boglárka 1:18:94 Petőfi
13. Baumann Réka 1:20:17 Gyakorló
14. Viszolay Flóra 1:27:31 Árpádházi
15. Veres Anna 1:41:73 Árpádházi
16. Zakariás Elizabeth 1:45:78 Babits
       
50 m fiú - hát      
1. Zámbó Benedek 0:49:45 Gyakorló
2. Horváth Ármin Noel 0:50:19 Babits
3. Erős Lóránt 1:03:80 Mindszenty
4. Szilágyi Botond 1:04:97 Mindszenty
5. Kemenes Mátyás 1:05:78 Gyakorló
6. Varga András 1:06:88 Árpádházi
7. Madarász-Gép Vince 1:14:34 Gyakorló
8. Reményi Milán Marcell 1:14:91 Árpádházi
9. Szabó Levente 1:21:50 Gyakorló
10. Maradi András 1:31:68 Petőfi
       
50 m leány - hát      
1. Fenyves Lili 0:50:63 Babits
2. Lampel Janka 1:12:62 Waldorf
3. Horváth Borbála 1:17:43 Gyakorló
4. Bartal Zsófia 1:17:67 Mindszenty
5. Hajdú Angelika 1:24:22 Árpádházi