Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


5-6.korcsoport 2018-19.

V-VI. KORCSOPORT    
     
100 méter gyors, fiú    
     
1. Dombrády Bence 1:04:23 Balassa
2. Putz Tamás 1:04:61 Árpádházi
3. Erős Kornél 1:05:18 Franka
4. Bandi Attila 1:07:56 Franka
5. Szabadosi Szabolcs 1:08:06 Bottyán
6. Kovács János 1:09:82 Franka
7. Miszlai Milán 1:10:83 Árpádházi
8. Fábián Nagy Ákos 1:18:18 Balassa
9. Endrődi Ádám 1:20:70 Balassa
10. Deér Ádám 1:23:21 Árpádházi
     
100 méter gyors, leány    
     
1. Wild Zsófia 1:05:10 Árpádházi
2. László Klaudia 1:12:58 Árpádházi
3. Putz Hanna 1:15:63 Árpádházi
4. Nagy Dorottya 1:17:61 Dobó
5. Deér Nikolett 1:17:66 Árpádházi
6. Cseh Viktória 1:18:52 Árpádházi
7. Riegler Gabriella 1:21:44 Dobó
8. Cserni Zsófia 1:22:90 Árpádházi
9. Négyesi Noémi 1:28:61 Árpádházi
10. Meggyes Lelle 1:30:83 Dobó
     
100 méter mell, fiú    
     
1. Deér Ádám 1:25:04 Árpádházi
2. Palkó Bendegúz 1:33:32 Franka
3. Miszlai Milán 1:35:69 Árpádházi
4. Endrődi Bence 1:39:13 Balassa
5. Kovács János 1:40:57 Franka
6. Szabados Szabolcs 1:43:52 Bottyán
     
100 méter mell, leány    
     
1. Wild Zsófia 1:23:29 Árpádházi
2. Deér Nikolett 1:35:20 Árpádházi
2. Putz Hanna 1:35:20 Árpádházi
3. Nagy Dorottya 1:35:92 Dobó
4. László Klaudia 1:48:92 Árpádházi
5. Láng Eszter 1:50:28 Dobó
6. Araszhegyi Diána 1:56:36 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, fiú    
     
1. Dombrády Bence 1:19:00 Balassa
2. Putz Tamás 1:20:75 Árpádházi
3. Fábián Nagy Ákos 1:29:38 Dobó
4. Szabados Szabolcs 1:31:37 Bottyán
5. Miszlai Milán 1:35:19 Árpádházi
6. Deér Ádám 1:39:97 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, leány    
     
1. Wild Zsófia 1:24:16 Árpádházi
2. Deér Nikolett 1:34:12 Árpádházi
3. Négyesi Noémi 1:35:88 Árpádházi
4. Cseh Viktória 1:36:25 Árpádházi
5. Hausznecht Hanna 1:38:61 Árpádházi
6. Rigler Gabriella 1:42:80 Dobó
7. Meggyes Lelle 1:53:17 Dobó
     
4 x 50 méter fiú váltó    
     
1. Franka 2:10:34  
2. Bottyán 2:10:63  
3. Árpádházi 2:11:50  
4. Balassa 2:19:08  
5. Bottyán II. 2:27:20  
     
4 x 50 méter leány váltó    
     
1. Árpádházi  2:20:03  
2. Árpádházi II. 2:30:93  
3. Dobó 2:41:34