Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


5-6.korcsoport 2017-18.

V-VI. KORCSOPORT    
AMATŐR    
     
100 méter gyors, fiú    
1. Lászik Mihály 1:04:32 Franka
2. Putz Tamás 1:05:09 Árpádházi
3. Süle András 1:06:74 Dobó
4. Kelemen Viktor 1:07:76 Franka
5. Szabados Szabolcs 1:07:94 Bottyán
6. Bandi Attila 1:08:24 Franka
7. Miszlai Milán 1:10:87 Árpádházi
8. Kovács Andor János 1:14:63 Franka
9. Orbán Ágoston 1:19:22 Dobó
10. Endrődi Ádám 1:19:46 Balassa
11. Gerstner Attila 1:19:86 Schiller, Pilisvörösvár
12. Fábián Nagy Ákos 1:24:08 Balassa
13. Endrődi Bence 1:24:58 Balassa
     
IGAZOLT    
100 méter gyors, leány    
1. Wild Zsófia 1:04:27 Árpádházi
     
AMATŐR    
100 méter gyors, leány    
1. Szalkai Tóth Enikö 1:09:20 Árpádházi
2. Nagy Dorottya 1:09:94 Dobó
3. Deér Nikolett 1:15:59 Árpádházi
4. Kálóczi Réka 1:18:22 Dobó
5. Cserni Zsófia 1:20:09 Árpádházi
6. Keresztesi Dóra 1:26:13 Árpádházi
7. Négyesi Noémi 1:26:96 Árpádházi
8. Ledzényi Lea 1:36:26 Árpádházi
     
100 méter mell, fiú    
1. Orbán Ágoston 1:27:71 Dobó
2. Miszlai Milán 1:31:26 Árpádházi
3. Palkó Bendegúz 1:34:31 Franka
4. Kozma Kornél 1:42:44 Árpádházi
5. Endrődi Bence 1:43:44 Balassa
6. Kovács Andor János 1:44:12 Franka
7. Bandi Attila 1:47:02 Franka
8. Szabados Szabolcs 1:48:41 Bottyán
9. Kelemen Viktor 1:50:27 Franka
10. Lászik Mihály 1:52:17 Franka
     
IGAZOLT    
100 méter mell, leány    
1. Wild Zsófia 1:21:91 Árpádházi
     
AMATŐR    
100 méter mell, leány    
1. Nagy Dorottya 1:26:85 Dobó
2. Deér Nikolett 1:37:95 Árpádházi
3. Ledzényi Lea 1:49:50 Árpádházi
4. Láng Eszter 1:52:13 Dobó
5. Keresztesi Dóra 1:52:55 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, fiú    
1. Süle András 1:15:91 Dobó
2. Putz Tamás 1:21:88 Árpádházi
3. Kiss Gergő 1:23:56 Árpádházi
4. Huszár Imre Márton 1:25:43 Franka
5. Szabados Szabolcs 1:28:91 Bottyán
6. Miszlai Milán 1:33:02 Árpádházi
7. Kelemen Viktor 1:33:64 Franka
8. Fábián Nagy Ákos 1:35:43 Balassa
     
IGAZOLT    
100 méter hát, leány    
1. Wild Zsófia 1:22:55 Árpádházi
     
AMATŐR    
100 méter hát, leány    
1. Deér Nikolett 1:26:95 Árpádházi
2. Nagy Dorottya 1:28:99 Dobó
3. Négyesi Noémi 1:32:15 Árpádházi
4. Szalkai Tóth Enikő 1:37:27 Árpádházi
5. Cseri Zsófia 1:39:50 Árpádházi
6. Hauszknecht Anna 1:40:18 Árpádházi
7. Hetzer Dorina 1:41:73 Árpádházi
     
IGAZOLT    
100 méter pillangó, leány    
1. Wild Zsófia 1:16:71 Árpádházi
     
4 x 50 méter fiú váltó    
1. Dobó 1:53:68  
2. Franka 2:02:64  
3. Bottyán 2:04:76  
4. Árpádházi 2:20:04  
     
4 x 50 méter leány váltó    
1. Dobó 2:29:44  
2. Árpádházi I. 2:30:06  
3. Árpádházi II. 2:54:38