Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


5-6.korcsoport 2016-17.

V. KORCSOPORT      
100 m fiú - gyors/amatőr      
1. Kelemen Viktor 1:08:09 Franka
2. Szabó Domonkos 1:08:24 Dobó
3. Urbán Bence 1:09:62 Franka
4. Putz Tamás 1:12:17 Árpádházi
5. Majoros Mátyás 1:13:15 Balassa
6. Marton-Szűcs Gergő 1:15:59 Franka
7. Fábián-Nagy Ákos 1:25:66 Balassa
8. Endrődi Ádám 1:29:16 Balassa
9. Endrődi Bence 1:30:88 Balassa
10. Újtek Zoltán 1:58:34 József
       
100 m leány - gyors/igazolt      
1. Wild Zsófia 1:05:51 Árpádházi
2. Szalkai-Tóth Enikő 1:09:74 Árpádházi
3. Simon Dóra 1:15:56 Árpádházi
4. Deér Nikolett 1:19:17 Árpádházi
       
100 m leány - gyors/amatőr      
1. Nagy Dorottya 1:10:15 Dobó
2. Kálóczi Réka 1:16:37 Dobó
3. Csikós Zsóka 1:26:48 Dobó
       
100 m fiú - mell/amatőr      
1. Marton-Szűcs Gergő 1:38:58 Franka
2. Urbán Bence 1:42:21 Franka
3. Rozmann Kornél 1:42:53 Árpádházi
4. Endrődi Bence 1:43:29 Balassa
5. Kelemen Viktor 1:45:13 Franka
       
100 m leány - mell/igazolt      
1. Wild Zsófia 1:23:68 Árpádházi
2. Deér Nikolett 1:37:61 Árpádházi
       
100 m leány - mell/amatőr      
1. Nagy Dorottya 1:26:50 Dobó
       
100 m fiú - hát/amatőr      
1. Katona Krisztián 1:24:46 Dobó
2. Putz Tamás 1:24:57 Árpádházi
3. Kelemen Viktor 1:30:66 Franka
4. Pál Szabolcs 1:31:48 Dobó
5. Rozmann Kornél 1:35:02 Árpádházi
6. Fábián-Nagy Ákos 1:38:59 Balassa
7. Majoros Mátyás 1:40:11 Balassa
8. Marton-Szűcs Gergő 1:46:66 Franka
9. Orbán Bence 1:47:26 Franka
10. Endrődi Bence 2:02:54 Balassa
       
100 m leány - hát/igazolt      
1. Wild Zsófia 1:22:47 Árpádházi
2. Deér Nikolett 1:29:17 Árpádházi
       
100 m leány - hát/amatőr      
1. Nagy Dorottya 1:25:92 Dobó
2. Négyesi Noémi 1:38:42 Árpádházi
3. Román Anna 1:55:19 Árpádházi
       
4x50 m fiú - gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Franka 2:12:49  
2. Dobó 2:19:08  
       
100 m leány - pillangó/igazolt      
1. Wild Zsófia 1:19:80 Árpádházi
       
4x50 m leány - gyorsváltó/igazolt      
1. Árpádházi 2:16:68  
       
4x50 m leány gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Dobó 2:34:00  
       
VI. KORCSOPORT      
100 m fiú - gyors/amatőr      
1. Pál Kristóf 1:03:78 Dobó
2. Süle András 1:08:30 Dobó
3. Orbán Ágoston 1:15:26 Dobó
4. Varga Máté 1:18:65 Balassa
       
100 m leány - gyors/amatőr      
1. Cseh Viktória 1:19:11 Árpádházi
       
100 m fiú - mell/amatőr      
1. Orbán Ágoston 1:40:29 Dobó
       
100 m leány - mell/amatőr      
1. Cseh Viktória 1:49:97 Árpádházi
       
100 m fiú - hát/amatőr      
1. Süle András 1:20:29 Dobó
2. Orbán Ágoston 1:37:96 Dobó
3. Pál Kristóf 1:39:04 Dobó
       
100 m leány - hát/amatőr      
1. Cseh Viktória 1:44:69 Árpádház
       
4x50 m fiú - gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Dobó 2:02:24