Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


4.korcsoport 2016-17.

IV. KORCSOPORT      
100 m fiú - gyors/igazolt      
1. Dombrády Bence 1:06:14 Zrínyi
2. Meczger Máté 1:09:58 Eötvös
       
100 m fiú - gyors/amatőr      
1. Erős Kornél 1:07:86 Mindszenty
2. Miszlai Milán 1:10:62 Árpádházi
3. Deér Ádám 1:14:28 Árpádházi
4. Szabados Szabolcs 1:14:97 József
5. Bencze Botond 1:16:68 Mindszenty
6. Darvas Ákos 1:17:01 Gyakorló
7. Maradi Ádám 1:21:35 József
8. Teplánszky Vince 1:24:67 Mindszenty
9. Harsányi Gergő 1:26:27 Mindszenty
10. Rozmann Ákos 1:27:49 Árpádházi
11. Hertlik Máté 1:32:33 Árpádházi
       
100 m leány - gyors/amatőr      
1. László Klaudia 1:12:52 Árpádházi
2. Putz Hanna 1:16:61 Árpádházi
3. Lampel Luca 1:17:79 Dobó
4. Bujalka Lili 1:22:12 Árpádházi
5. Cserni Zsófia 1:23:92 Árpádházi
6. Meggyes Lelle 1:26:00 Dobó
7. Keresztesi Dóra 1:28:40 József
8. Fűry Anna 1:32:26 Dobó
9. Bauer Regina 1:35:06 József
       
100 m fiú - mell/igazolt      
1. Meczger Máté 1:22:06 Eötvös
       
100 m fiú - mell/amatőr      
1. Deér Ádám 1:29:26 Árpádházi
2. Miszlai Milán 1:32:47 Árpádházi
3. Maradi Ádám 1:37:94 József
4. Erős Kornél 1:38:16 Mindszenty
5. Szabados Szabolcs 1:46.81 József
6. Rozmann Ákos 1:51:14 Árpádházi
7. Kasai Gergő 1:53:01 Mindszenty
8. Hertlik Máté 2:01:56 Árpádházi
9. Krac Márk 2:04:48 József
       
100 m leány - mell/amatőr      
1. Putz Hanna 1:36:48 Árpádházi
2. László Klaudia 1:41:23 Árpádházi
3. Láng Eszter 1:55:42 Dobó
4. Keresztesi Dóra 1:57:08 József
5. Meggyes Lelle 2:03:21 Dobó
6. Kratochvill Petra 2:04:81 Dobó
       
100 m fiú - hát/igazolt      
1. Dombrádi Bence 1:21:90 Zrínyi
       
100 m fiú - hát/amatőr      
1. Erős Kornél 1:20:71 Mindszenty
2. Darvas Ákos 1:23:04 Gyakorló
3. Miszlai Milán 1:25:58 Árpádházi
4. Kis Gergő 1:28:17 József
5. Szabados Szabolcs 1:31:57 József
6. Cserni Márton 1:34:00 Árpádházi
7. Deér Ádám 1:35:19 Árpádházi
8. Harsányi Gergő 1:42:25 Mindszenty
9. Sonkután Ádám 1:46:06 Dobó
10. Huber Szabolcs 1:48:95 József
       
100 m leány - hát/amatőr      
1. Bujalka Lili 1:28:41 Árpádházi
2. László Klaudia 1:34:09 Árpádházi
3. Lampel Luca 1:35:86 Dobó
4. Cserni Zsófia 1:37:19 Árpádházi
5. Hauszknecht Anna 1:44:22 József
6. Putz Hanna 1:47:54 Árpádházi
7. Fűry Anna 1:54:99 Dobó
8. Wölfinger Eszter 2:01:77 Babits
       
100 m fiú - pillangó/igazolt      
1. Meczger Máté 1:15:54 Eötvös
2. Dombrádi Bence 1:16:34 Zrínyi
       
4x50 m fiú gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Mindszenty 2:26:25  
2. Árpádházi 2:33:98  
3. József 2:37:30  
4. Mindszenty 3:34:45   
       
4x50 m leány - gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Árpádházi 2:33:26  
2. Dobó 2:38:86  
3. József 3:25:66