Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


3.korcsoport 2016-17.

III. KORCSOPORT      
100 m fiú - gyors/amatőr      
1. Pál Péter 1:17:69 Dobó
2. Fiala Péter 1:19:00 Árpádházi
3. Balogh Márton 1:24:77 Montágh
4. Kabár Miklós 1:41:20 Dobó
5. Szabó Csaba 1:42:72 Eötvös
6. Jámbor Gábor 1:48:14 Árpádházi
7. Pap Kristóf 1:49:35 Dobó
8. Erdélyi Zsolt 1:52:50 Árpádházi
9. Marosvári Gergő 2:34:46 Petőfi
       
100 m leány - gyors/igazolt      
1. Simonek Renáta 1:10:81 Zrínyi
2. Berki Nóra 1:13:44 Zrínyi
3. Meczger Sára 1:14:49 Eötvös
       
100 m leány - gyors/amatőr      
1. Nádpor Nikolett 1:21:21 Dobó
2. Vodicska Csenge 1:22:20 Dobó
3. Börcsök Eszter 1:24:96 Dobó
4. Kárász Viktória 1:33:38 Petőfi
5. Sárközi Borbála 1:42:41 Árpádházi
       
100 m fiú - hát/amatőr      
1. Fiala Péter 1:31:17 Árpádházi
2. Balogh Márton 1:39:45 Montágh
3. Bérczi Csongor 1:50:82 Dobó
4. Pap Kristóf 1:58:04 Dobó
5. Erdélyi Zsolt 2:00:38 Árpádházi
6. Szabó Csaba 2:00:76 Eötvös
7. Kóbor Miklós 2:01:43 Dobó
8. Nagy Barnabás Tamás 2:07:96 Gyakorló
       
100 m leány - hát/igazolt      
1. Simonek Renáta 1:23:49 Zrínyi
       
100 m leány - hát/amatőr      
1. Vodicska Csenge 1:33:76 Dobó
2. Nádpor Nikolett 1:35:97 Dobó
3. Börcsök Eszter 1:39:22 Dobó
       
50 m fiú - mell/amatőr      
1. Fiala Péter 0:48:45 Árpádházi
2. Oláh Dénes 0:50:68 Gyakorló
3. Órai Viktor 0:51:92 Gyakorló
4. Szabó Csaba 0:52:00 Eötvös
5. Láng Bence 0:52:16 Árpádházi
6. Balogh Márton 0:53:75 Montágh
7. Espasa Ramon Albert 0:54:77 Mindszenty
8. Erdélyi Zsolt 0:56:24 Árpádházi
9. Vollár Tamás 0:59:52 Gyakorló
10. Bérczi Csongor 1:00:18 Dobó
11. Kóbor Miklós 1:02:10 Dobó
12. Somody Márton 1:03:60 Dobó
13. Bóna György András 1:12:24 Gyakorló
14. Marosvári Gergő 1:18:32 Petőfi
       
50 m leány - mell/igazolt      
1. Simonek Renáta 0:40:66 Zrínyi
2. Meczger Sára 0:41:43 Eötvös
3. Berki Nóra 0:42:28 Zrínyi
       
50 m leány - mell/amatőr      
1. Vodicska Csenge 0:45:24 Dobó
2. Börcsök Eszter 0:50:64 Dobó
3. Nádpor Nikolett 0:51:73 Dobó
4. Sárközi Borbála 0:51:77 Árpádházi
5. Kereszt Viktória 0:56:67 Petőfi
6. Pató Eszter 1:04:93 Dobó
7. Gál Lili 1:08:01 Gyakorló
       
50 m leány/pillangó - igazolt      
1. Berki Nóra 0:37:29 Zrínyi
2. Meczger Sára 0:37:80 Eötvös
       
4x50 m fiú - gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Dobó 2:56:94  
2. Árpádházi 3:09:88  
3. Gyakorló 3:15:13  
       
4x50 m leány - gyorsváltó/amatőr      
1. Dobó 2:56:11