Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


3 - 4. korcsoport 2017-18.

III. KORCSOPORT    
     
AMATŐR    
100 méter gyors fiú    
1. Fiala Péter 1:11:51 Árpádházi
2. Lampel Benedek 1:18:02  Petőfi, Esztergom
3. Balogh Márton 1:19:87 Montágh
4. Pap Kristóf 1:31:46 Dobó
5. Kóbor Miklós 1:33:41 Dobó
6. Cserkovics Dávid 1:35:12 Dobó
7. Szabó Gellért 1:38:24 Dobó
8. Erdélyi Ákos 1:38:56 Árpádházi
9. Bérczi Csongor 1:38:62 Dobó
10. Bujalka Benedek 1:49:36 Árpádházi
11. Pecze Gergő 1:52:17 Árpádházi
12. Graczák Richárd 2:00:77 Gyakorló
13. Major Bulcsú 2:01:91 Árpádházi
14. Palicskó Péter 2:46:68 Gyakorló
     
100 méter gyors, leány    
1. Nádpor Nikolett 1:17:01 Dobó
2. Vodicska Csenge 1:17:89 Dobó
3. Börcsök Eszter 1:21:08 Dobó
4. Kiss Kata 1:24:84 Árpádházi
5. Czibula Tamara 1:26:26 Árpádházi
6. Hertlik Nóra 1:26:45 Árpádházi
7. Sárközi Borbála 1:32:28 Árpádházi
8. Kemenes Fanni 1:34:69 Árpádházi
9. Basovszki Rita 1:38:70 József
10. Jombik Anna 1:40:13 Árpádházi
11. Greiner Ramóna 1:44:29 Gyakorló
12. Dombrády Dóra 1:50:04 Árpádházi
13. Kiss Eszter 1:53:63 Árpádházi
14. Markotányos Réka 1:56:56 Gyakorló
     
100 méter hát, fiú    
1. Fiala Péter 1:27:94 Árpádházi
2. Lampel Benedek 1:28:67 Petőfi, Esztergom
3. Balogh Márton 1:29:51 Montágh
4. Pap Kristóf 1:38:89 Dobó
5. Csernovics Dávid 1:44:94 Dobó
6. Bérczi Csongor 1:51:16 Dobó
7. Szabó Dominik 1:55:38 Babits
8. Kóbor Miklós 1:56:97 Dobó
9. Nagy Barnabás 1:57:10 Gyakorló
10. Erdélyi Ákos 2:02:31 Árpádházi
11. Bujalka Benedek 2:17:19 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, leány    
1. Vodicska Csenge 1:29:01 Dobó
2. Börcsök Eszter 1:30:82 Dobó
3. Nádpor Nikolett 1:35:63 Dobó
4. Hertlik Nóra 1:46:67 Árpádházi
5. Basovszki Réka 1:47:12 József
6. Szokoli Léna 1:50:05 Dobó
7. Pálfalvi Nóra 1:53:65 Mindszenty
8. Jombik Anna 2:01:01 Árpádházi
9. Greiner Ramóna 2:02:40 Gyakorló
10. Lampert Nóra 2:09:04 Dobó
     
50 méter  mell, fiú    
1. Fiala Péter 0:45:24 Árpádházi
2. Putz Máté 0:47:28 Árpádházi
3. Lányi Bence 0:50:26 Árpádházi
4. Erdélyi Ákos 0:50:48 Árpádházi
5. Lampel Benedek 0:51:08  Petőfi, Esztergom
6. Eszpasa Albert 0:51:32 Árpádházi
7. Farkas Ádám 0:54:61 Árpádházi
8. Balogh Márton 0:55:09  Montágh
9. Major Bulcsú  0:55:22 Árpádházi
10. Papp Kristóf 0:56:75 Dobó
11. Kóbor Miklós 1:00:05 Dobó
12. Bujalka Benedek 1:01:27 Árpádházi
13. Vollár Tamás 1:03:13 Gyakorló
14. Marosvölgyi Gergő 1:05:43 Petőfi, Esztergom
15. Palicskó Patrik 1:28:91 Gyakorló
     
50 méter mell, leány    
1. Vodicska Csenge 0:44:44 Dobó
2. Börcsök Eszter 0:47:04 Dobó
3. Nádpor Nikolett 0:49:21 Dobó
4. Kemenes Fanni 0:51:20 Árpádházi
5. Dombrády Dóra 0:51:34 Árpádházi
6. Sárközi Borbála 0:52:37 Árpádházi
7. Füri Boglárka 0:55:20 Gyakorló
8. Hertlik Nóra 0:55:52 Árpádházi
9. Kiss Eszter 0:55:72 Árpádházi
10. Páldi Abigél 0:57:10 Gyakorló
11. Hernádi Rebeka 0:57:45 Árpádházi
12. Reiner Ramóna 0:57:74 Gyakorló
13. Bencze Réka 0:58:58 Árpádházi
14. Pósa Lili 1:00:00 Gyakorló
15. Markotányos Réka 1:01:96 Gyakorló
16. Wölfinger Virág 1:06:90 Gyakorló
17. Tóth Selina 1:16:18 Gyakorló
18. Nagy Zsófia 1:16:23 Árpádházi
19. Albert Zsófia 1:24:60 Gyakorló
     
4 x 50 méter fiú váltó    
1. Árpádházi 2:43:57  
2. Dobó 2:48:02  
3. Gyakorló 3:57:07  
     
4 x 50 méter leány váltó    
1. Árpádházi 2:41:64  
2. Dobó 2:42:67  
3. Gyakorló 4:24:88  
     
IV. KORCSOPORT    
AMATŐR    
     
100 méter gyors, fiú    
1. Erős Kornél 1:04:95 Mindszenty
2. Bencze Botond 1:06:52 Mindszenty
3. Deér Ádám 1:13:59 Árpádházi
4. Pál Péter 1:17:16 Dobó
5. Darvas Ákos 1:17:37 Gyakorló
6. Teplánszki Vince 1:19:58 Mindszenty
7. Basovszki Márk 1:22:26 József
8. Hertlik Máté 1:27:94 Árpádházi
9. Alberti Bálint 1:32:96 Árpádházi
     
100 méter gyors, leány    
1. Putz Hanna 1:12:31 Árpádházi
2. Lampel Luca 1:13:55 Dobó
3. Rigler Gabriella 1:21:33 Mindszenty
4. Sárközi Emília 1:35:16 Árpádházi
     
100 méter mell, fiú    
1. Deér Ádám 1:29:50 Árpádházi
2. Erős Kornél 1:40:44 Mindszenty
3. Hertlik Máté 1:57:41 Árpádházi
4. Erős Vince 2:12:76 Árpádházi
5. Kain Ádám 2:14:35 Árpádházi
     
100 méter mell, leány    
1. Sárközi Emília 1:36:69 Árpádházi
2. Putz Hanna 1:41:46 Árpádházi
3. Mártonffy Anna 2:00:56 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, fiú    
1. Erős Kornél 1:23:81 Mindszenty
2. Darvas Ákos 1:28:73 Gyakorló
3. Alberti Bálint 2:05:42 Árpádházi
4. Hertlik Máté 2:10:99 Árpádházi
     
100 méter hát, leány    
1. Bujalka Lili 1:29:07 Árpádházi
2. Lampel Luca 1:29:78 Dobó
3. Rigler Gabriella 1:40:65 Mindszenty
4. Pleskó Panna 1:42:30 Dobó
5. Vass Krisztina 1:45:85 Árpádházi
6. Mártonffy Anna 2:04:56 Árpádházi
     
4 x 50 méter fiú váltó    
1. Mindszenty 2:12:08  
2. Árpádházi 3:18:35  
     
4 x 50 méter leány váltó    
1. Árpádházi 2:44:08  
2. Dobó 2:51:53