Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2.korcsoport 2016-17.

II. KORCSOPORT      
50 m fiú - gyors      
1. Lampel Benedek 0:36:68 Waldorf
2. Horváth Ábel 0:41:23 Mindszenty
3. Kade Zalán 0:41:31 Gyakorló
4. Szabó Mihály 0:43:27 Gyakorló
5. Erdélyi Ákos 0:43:91 Árpádházi
6. Bérczi Kálmán 0:44:06 Petőfi
7. Kiss Balázs 0:45:18 Árpádházi
8. Kollár Csanád 0:45:56 Gyakorló
9. Lukács Szabolcs 0:45:76 Petőfi
10. Erős Dénes 0:47:40 Mindszenty
11. Kahl Benjamin 0:47:68 Petőfi
12. László Márk 0:48:00 Árpádházi
13. Knapp-Nagy János Lehel 0:51:36 Petőfi
14. Szabó Dominik 0:51:76 Babits
15. Kishonti Bálint 0:54:39 Gyakorló
16. Rónai Roland Dominik 0:55:19 Petőfi
17. Zéman Máté 1:01:24 Petőfi
18. Koller Szabolcs 1:01:32 Gyakorló
       
50 m leány - gyors      
1. Ráczkevy Janka 0:37:51 Gyakorló
2. Kiss Kata 0:40:54 Árpádházi
3. Hertlik Nóra 0:44:12 Árpádházi
4. Szabó Anna 0:44:57 Eötvös
5. Borbély Luca 0:44:82 Árpádházi
6. Basovszky Réka 0:45:47 József
7. Pintér Zsófia 0:47:16 Árpádházi
8. Vígh-Horváth Emília 0:50:16 Mindszenty
9. Kemenes Fanni 0:51:40 Gyakorló
10. Szatmári Júlia Panna 0:51:80 Gyakorló
11. Németh Boglárka 0:53:56 Babits
12. Greiner Ramóna 1:02:35 Gyakorló
13. Albert Zsófia 1:04:68 Gyakorló
       
50 m fiú - mell      
1. Putz Máté 0:49:04 Árpádházi
2.  Lampel Máté Benedek 0:52:33 Waldorf
3. Kahl Benjámin 0:54:34 Petőfi
4. László Márk 0:56:17 Árpádházi
5. Kade Zalán 0:56:54 Gyakorló
6. Erdélyi Ákos 0:56:68 Árpádházi
7. Szabó Mihály 0:56:76 Gyakorló
8. Lukács Szabolcs 0:57:46 Petőfi
9. Bérczi Kálmán 0:57:46 Petőfi
10. Kiss Balázs 0.57.91 Árpádházi
11. Horváth Ábel 0:58:26 Mindszenty
12. Erős Dénes 1:00:79 Mindszenty
13. Kollár Csanád 1:01:39 Gyakorló
14. Knapp-Nagy János Lehel 1:03:10 Petőfi
15. Kishonti Bálint 1:05:80 Gyakorló
16. Koller Szabolcs 1:06:29 Gyakorló
17. Farkas Gellért 1:06:36 Árpádházi
18. Rónai Roland Dominik 1:06:37 Petőfi
19. Bujalka Benedek 1:09:32 Árpádházi
20. Villányi Csongor 1:30:78 Árpádházi
21. Bóna Tamás 1:33:66 Gyakorló
       
50 m leány - mell      
1. Szabó Anna 0:53:73 Eötvös
2. Ráczkevy Janka 0:53:87 Gyakorló
3. Pintér Zsófia 0:55:39 Árpádházi
4. Kemenes Fanni 0:55:43 Gyakorló
5. Hertlik Nóra 0:55:76 Árpádházi
6. Szatmári Júlia 1:01:62 Gyakorló
7. Vodicska Dorka 1:03:38 Mindszenty
8. Kremper Júlia 1:05:20 Gyakorló
9. Vígh-Horváth Emília 1:08:13 Mindszenty
10. Gyuricza Rita 1:09:11 Gyakorló
11. Gálosi Dorka 1:09:95 Babits
12. Greiner Ramóna 1:11:93 Gyakorló
13. Nagy Maja 1:13:92 Mindszenty
14. Farkas Réka 1:17:98 Gyakorló
15. Jó-Dobronya Éva 1:23:62 Gyakorló
       
50 m fiú - hát      
1. Lampel Benedek 0:44:38 Waldorf
2. Horváth Ábel 0:53:17 Mindszenty
3. Erdélyi Ákos 0:54:25 Árpádházi
4. Bérczi Kálmán 0:55:08 Petőfi
5. Minczér Viktor 0:55:96 Babits
6. Szabó Mihály 0:56:35 Gyakorló
7. Erős Dénes 0:57:97 Mindszenty
8. Knapp-Nagy János  0:59:76 Petőfi
9. Koller Szabolcs 1:02:41 Gyakorló
10. Ács Kristóf Gergő 1:03:82 Gyakorló
11. László Márk 1:03:89 Árpádházi
12. Zéman Máté 1:08:50 Petőfi
       
50 m leány - hát      
1. Ráczkevy Janka 0:46:83 Gyakorló
2. Basovszky Réka 0:48:82 József
3. Szabó Anna 0:51:73 Eötvös
4. Wölfinger Virág 0:52:10 Babits
5. Hertlik Nóra 0:52:39 Árpádházi
6. Borbély Luca 0:55:29 Árpádházi
7. Végh-Horváth Emília 1:00:74 Mindszenty
8. Vodicska Dorka 1:02:45 Mindszenty
9. Szatmáry Júlia Panna 1:04:05 Gyakorló
10. Veres Kamilla 1:05:62 Árpádházi
11. Gálosi Dorka 1:07:62 Babits
12. Greiner Ramóna 1:11:38 Gyakorló
       
4x50 m fiú gyorsváltó      
1. Gyakorló 3:12:62  
2. Petőfi 3:18:18  
3. Árpádházi 3:22:31  
       
4x50 m leány gyorsváltó      
1. Árpádházi 3:45:85  
2. Gyakorló I. 3:52:56  
3. Mindszenty 4:19:82  
4. Gyakorló II. 4:31:60